Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nakam

Map of Nakam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakam,Nākām,nakam,ناكام, Nakam


Welcome to the Nakam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nakam. See Nakam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nakam area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nakam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Nakam
Places near Nakam

Online Dating

Nakam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nakam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakam, Afghanistan