-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Naji

Map of Naji Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nadzhi,Naji,Najī,نجی, Najī

Naji

Welcome to the Naji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Najī. See Naji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Najī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Naji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41911/68.54643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Naji
  •  
Places near Naji
Najī (0 km) Alū Khēl (0.7 km) Shērah (1.2 km) Yārak Kalā (1.3 km) Mīrān (1.5 km) Bar Alū Khēl (1.6 km) Rōzī Kalā (2.4 km) Naz̧ar Khān Kêlay (2.5 km) ‘Alī Kalā (2.5 km) Şadō Kalā (2.9 km) Alif Shāh Kalā (3.1 km) Shāh Khōzī (3.6 km) Sangar (3.7 km) Raḩīmdād Kalā (3.8 km) Khānī-ye ‘Ulyā (3.9 km) Nākām (4.1 km) Dalbar (4.3 km) Khānī-ye Suflá (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Naji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naji, Afghanistan