-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Najay

Map of Najay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Nadzhaj,Gory Nadzhay,Najay,Nājay,Горы Наджай,ناجی, Nājay

Najay

Welcome to the Najay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nājay. See Najay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nājay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Najay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46277/67.55253
  • Altitude: 3986 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Najay
  •  
Places near Najay

Online Dating

Najay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Najay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Najay, Afghanistan