Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nadri

Map of Nadri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nadri,Nadrl,Nadrī,Naḏṟi,Naḏṟl,ندری, Nadrī


Welcome to the Nadri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nadrī. See Nadri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nadrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nadri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Nadri
Places near Nadri

Online Dating

Nadri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nadri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nadri, Afghanistan