Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Miyanzeh

Map of Miyanzeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianza,Mianzeh,Miyanzeh,Miyānzêh,Myanzeh,Myānzeh,Mīānzeh,میانزه, Miyānzêh


Welcome to the Miyanzeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Miyānzêh. See Miyanzeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Miyānzêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Miyanzeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Miyanzeh
Places near Miyanzeh

Online Dating

Miyanzeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Miyanzeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miyanzeh, Afghanistan