-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → mya dadwal

Map of mya dadwal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: M'yadadval',Mya Dadwal,Myā Dādwāl,Myā Ḏāḏwāl,M’yadadval’,mya dadwal,ميا دادوال, ميا دادوال

mya dadwal

Welcome to the mya dadwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ميا دادوال. See mya dadwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ميا دادوال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of mya dadwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27778/68.43583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near mya dadwal
  •  
Places near mya dadwal
Myā Dādwāl (0.1 km) Ghanḏay (1.1 km) Myā Dādwāl (1.3 km) Pāyindah (1.7 km) Ghaṯān (2 km) Khaīrō (2.1 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīm (2.4 km) Mullā Aḩmad Guḏalē (2.4 km) ‘Alam Khēl (2.4 km) Murāday (2.6 km) Naz̧ar Wāl (3.1 km) Ghōlah (3.1 km) Aṯul (3.5 km) Gandahēr (3.6 km) Shēr Khān (3.7 km) Karyāl (3.8 km) Qadam Khēl (3.9 km) Mukum (3.9 km)

Online Dating

mya dadwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

mya dadwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mya dadwal, Afghanistan