-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Miadadkala

Map of Miadadkala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Miadad Kala,Miadadkala,Myadad Kala,Myādād Kalā,Myāḏāḏ Kalā,Mīādād Kalā,قلعهٔ مياداد, Miadadkala

Miadadkala

Welcome to the Miadadkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Miadadkala. See Miadadkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Miadadkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Miadadkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36972/68.23556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Miadadkala
  •  
Places near Miadadkala
Mīādād Kalā (0 km) Jān Khān Kalā (0.9 km) Şadīq Kalā (1 km) Spērah (1.1 km) Badray (1.7 km) Chanbar-e Sulţān (3.5 km) Faīẕuwāl (3.5 km) Qaryah-ye Mūsá (3.6 km) Miantu (4.1 km) Shēr Khān (4.2 km) Bagay (4.2 km) Ghulām Shāh (4.3 km) Tsērē (4.8 km) Shāh Kārēz (5 km) Lāghar (5 km) Pāchāwāl (5.2 km) Khārsāl (5.4 km) Kārgān (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Miadadkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miadadkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miadadkala, Afghanistan