-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mashaki

Map of Mashaki Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mashaki,Musakay,Musaki,Mushakai,Mushakay,Mushaki,Mushki,Mūshakaī,Mūshakī,Mūshkī,Mūs̄aki,Mūšakay,موشكی, Mashaki

Mashaki

Welcome to the Mashaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mashaki. See Mashaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mashaki area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mashaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2375/68.21111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Mashaki
  •  
Places near Mashaki
Mūshakaī (0 km) Sufrah (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bārā (2.8 km) Mūchay (4.1 km) Nō Kurdak (4.2 km) Mūr Būlāq (4.2 km) Zaṟah Gêrdah (5 km) Pātah (5.2 km) Mêṟyāṉêy (5.6 km) Nowē Gêrdah (5.7 km) Chāprākh (6.4 km) Gungay (6.4 km) Kaḏay (6.8 km) Khar Būlāq (7.2 km) Fāteḩ Khān (7.3 km) Natar (7.3 km) Qabarghah (7.6 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Mashaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mashaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashaki, Afghanistan