-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Musa Zai

Map of Musa Zai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musa Zai,Musazay,Mūsā Zaī,Mūsāzay,موسى زی, Mūsā Zaī

Musa Zai

Welcome to the Musa Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsā Zaī. See Musa Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsā Zaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Musa Zai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14243/67.58779
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Musa Zai
  •  
Places near Musa Zai

Online Dating

Musa Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Musa Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musa Zai, Afghanistan