-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Musar Khel

Map of Musar Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musar Khel,Musar Kheyl,Musarkhel,Mūsar Kheyl,Mūsar Khēl,Mūsaṟkhēl,موسرخېل, Mūsar Khēl

Musar Khel

Welcome to the Musar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsar Khēl. See Musar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Musar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60098/67.30556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Musar Khel
  •  
Places near Musar Khel

Online Dating

Musar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Musar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musar Khel, Afghanistan