-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Musa Khel

Map of Koh-e Musa Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Musakheyl',Gora Musakheyl’,Koh-e Musa Khel,Kohe Mosakhel,Kohe Musakhel,Kohe Mōsakhēl,Kohe Mūsākhēl,Kuh-e Musa Kheyl,Kōh-e Mūsá Khēl,Kūh-e Mūsá Kheyl,Musa Kheyl,Mūsá Kheyl,kwh mwsy khyl,كوهٔ موسى خيل,کوه موسى خېل, Kōh-e Mūsá Khēl

Koh-e Musa Khel

Welcome to the Koh-e Musa Khel google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mūsá Khēl. See Koh-e Musa Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mūsá Khēl area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Koh-e Musa Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51626/68.11049
  • Altitude: 3441 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Musa Khel
  •  
Places near Koh-e Musa Khel

Online Dating

Koh-e Musa Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Musa Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Musa Khel, Afghanistan