Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Musa Khan Kelay

Map of Musa Khan Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musa Khan Kalay,Musa Khan Kelay,Mūsá Khān Kalay,Mūsá Khān Kêlay,موسى خان کلی, Mūsá Khān Kêlay

Musa Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Musa Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūsá Khān Kêlay. See Musa Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūsá Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Musa Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:28
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Musa Khan Kelay
Places near Musa Khan Kelay
Mūsá Khān Kêlay (0.1 km) Mūndī (2.1 km) Chārsālān (4.5 km) Rāghêy (4.7 km) Manakay (5.5 km) Ghulām Şadīq Kalā (5.9 km) Ghulām Şadīq Kalā (5.9 km) Hōtak (6.1 km) Miyānzêh (6.3 km) Bākurzī (6.3 km) Shamālī Sīnzī (6.6 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (6.8 km) Dê ‘Abdur Rashīd Chambar (6.8 km) Tsiliray (6.9 km) Mughulgay (7.1 km) Lōy Tangay (7.2 km) Nêwī Kat Khēl (7.9 km) Raḩmān Khēl (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Musa Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Musa Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musa Khan Kelay, Afghanistan