Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mushaka

Map of Mushaka Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musaka,Mushaka,Mushakah,Mūshakah,Mūšaka,mwshkh,موشكه, Mushaka


Welcome to the Mushaka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mushaka. See Mushaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mushaka area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mushaka
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mushaka
Places near Mushaka

Online Dating

Mushaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mushaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushaka, Afghanistan