Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Musa

Map of Musa Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Musa,Mūsá,موسى, Musa


Welcome to the Musa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Musa. See Musa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Musa area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Musa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Musa
Places near Musa

Online Dating

Musa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Musa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musa, Afghanistan