-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Moriyani

Map of Moriyani Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moriyani,Moryani,Muriani,Muryani,Mōriyānī,Mōṟyāni,Mūryānī,Mūrīānī,موریانی, Mōriyānī

Moriyani

Welcome to the Moriyani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōriyānī. See Moriyani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōriyānī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Moriyani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27338/67.67094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Moriyani
  •  
Places near Moriyani
Mōriyānī (0.1 km) Izīb Khēl (0.3 km) Ruri (0.5 km) Nêwī Ḏagar (0.6 km) Sar Deh (0.7 km) Nawāb Khēl (1.4 km) Salām Khēl (1.9 km) Ghaybī Khēl (2.7 km) Angêṟ Kalā (2.9 km) Pitāw (3.6 km) Fayẕō Kalā (4.7 km) Sayyid Khēl (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Moriyani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Moriyani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moriyani, Afghanistan