-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Murwari

Map of Murwari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morvari,Morvārī,MurwarI,Murwari,Murwārī,MuṟwāṟI,مرواری, Murwārī

Murwari

Welcome to the Murwari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murwārī. See Murwari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murwārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Murwari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60375/67.30426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Murwari
  •  
Places near Murwari
Murwārī (0 km) Mūsar Khēl (0.3 km) Mīr ‘Aţā Kalā (1.5 km) Bādī Khēl (2.2 km) Nūrakī (2.4 km) Bābā Walī (2.4 km) Shīn Wêrsêk (2.9 km) Shahzādah (3.4 km) Wardagay (3.7 km) Wakīl-Qādir (4.2 km) Ḏungah (4.5 km) Saṟay (4.7 km) Sar-e Qōl (5.3 km) Adīn Khēl (6.5 km) Nowrak (8.3 km) Ḩamzah (8.7 km) Qandahārī (8.7 km) Dahān-e Gurgak (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Murwari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murwari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murwari, Afghanistan