-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Murbulak

Map of Murbulak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mur Bolagh,Mur Bulaq,Murbulak,Mūr Bulāq,Mūṟ Bolāgh,mwr blagh,مور بلاغ, Murbulak

Murbulak

Welcome to the Murbulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murbulak. See Murbulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murbulak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Murbulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26917/68.18417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Murbulak
  •  
Places near Murbulak

Online Dating

Murbulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murbulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murbulak, Afghanistan