Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Liwar

Map of Mulla Liwar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Liwar,Mollā Liwar,Mulla Liwar,Mullalivar,Mullā Liwar,Mullā Līwar,mla lwr,Муллаливар,ملا لور,ملا لیور, Mullā Līwar

Mulla Liwar

Welcome to the Mulla Liwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Līwar. See Mulla Liwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Līwar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mulla Liwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mulla Liwar
Places near Mulla Liwar

Online Dating

Mulla Liwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Liwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Liwar, Afghanistan