-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Khamo

Map of Mulla Khamo Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Khamo,Mollā Khāmo,Mulla Khamo,Mulla-Khamu,Mullā Khāmo,Mullā Khāmō,ملا خامو, Mullā Khāmō

Mulla Khamo

Welcome to the Mulla Khamo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Khāmō. See Mulla Khamo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Khāmō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Khamo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22776/67.64776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:06
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Mulla Khamo
  •  
Places near Mulla Khamo

Online Dating

Mulla Khamo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Khamo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Khamo, Afghanistan