-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Adro Akhund

Map of Mulla Adro Akhund Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Adro Akhvond,Mollā Adro Ākhvond,Mulla Adro Akhund,Mulla-Adruakhund,Mullā Adrō Ākhūnd,Mullā Aḏṟo Ākhunḏ,mla adr akhwnd,Мулла-Адруахунд,ملا ادر آخوند,ملا ادرو آخوند, Mullā Adrō Ākhūnd

Mulla Adro Akhund

Welcome to the Mulla Adro Akhund google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Adrō Ākhūnd. See Mulla Adro Akhund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Adrō Ākhūnd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulla Adro Akhund
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0752/67.77434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Mulla Adro Akhund
  •  
Places near Mulla Adro Akhund

Online Dating

Mulla Adro Akhund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Adro Akhund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Adro Akhund, Afghanistan