-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Muchay

Map of Muchay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mucay,Muchay,Mūchay,Mūčay,mwchy,موچی, Muchay

Muchay

Welcome to the Muchay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muchay. See Muchay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muchay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Muchay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23778/68.16861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:04
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Muchay
  •  
Places near Muchay

Online Dating

Muchay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muchay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muchay, Afghanistan