-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mustawfi

Map of Mustawfi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mostowfi,Mostowfī,Mustaufi,Mustawfi,Mustawfī,Mustufi,Mustūfi,مستوفی, Mustawfi

Mustawfi

Welcome to the Mustawfi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mustawfi. See Mustawfi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mustawfi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mustawfi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36028/68.35194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Mustawfi
  •  
Places near Mustawfi

Online Dating

Mustawfi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mustawfi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mustawfi, Afghanistan