-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Musta`jar

Map of Musta`jar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mosta'jer,Mosta`jar,Mosta‘jar,Mosta’jer,Musta`jar,Mustadzhar,Musta‘jar,Musta‘jaṟ,مستعجر, Musta‘jar

Musta`jar

Welcome to the Musta`jar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Musta‘jar. See Musta`jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Musta‘jar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Musta`jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42057/68.60445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Musta`jar
  •  
Places near Musta`jar

Online Dating

Musta`jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Musta`jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musta`jar, Afghanistan