Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Musali

Map of Musali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mosalli,Moşalli,Musa `Ali,Musali,Musalli,Musli,Muşalī,Mūslī,Mūsá ‘Alī,مصلی,موسلی,موسى علی, Muşalī


Welcome to the Musali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muşalī. See Musali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muşalī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Musali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Musali
Places near Musali
Muşalī (0 km) Safarwāl (0.5 km) Bābākar (1.4 km) Ludian (2.2 km) Panā (2.6 km) Mūsá Khēl (2.9 km) Bātūr (2.9 km) Mūsh Khēl (2.9 km) Gīrū (3.3 km) Gōsfand (4.3 km) Metakhan (4.6 km) Srah Kalā (4.9 km) Bahār (5.1 km) Adīnī (5.4 km) Shōrāb (5.4 km) Bar Mêṯā Khān (5.5 km) Aḩad (6 km) Khwārkī (6 km)

Online Dating

Musali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Musali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Musali, Afghanistan