-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chashmah-ye Murtahgak

Map of Chashmah-ye Murtahgak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Murtagak,Chah-e Mortagak,Chahe Muriagak,Chashmah-ye Murtahgak,Chāh-e Moṟtagak,Chāhe Murīagak,Cāhe Muṟtagak,چشمۀ مرته گک, Chashmah-ye Murtahgak

Chashmah-ye Murtahgak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Murtahgak google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Murtahgak. See Chashmah-ye Murtahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Murtahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Murtahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85547/67.42378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Murtahgak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Murtahgak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Murtahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Murtahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Murtahgak, Afghanistan