-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Muraday

Map of Muraday Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moraday,Morāday,Moṟāḏay,Muraday,mrady,مرادی, Muraday

Muraday

Welcome to the Muraday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muraday. See Muraday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muraday area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Muraday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29722/68.44972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Muraday
  •  
Places near Muraday

Online Dating

Muraday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muraday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muraday, Afghanistan