-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mukuri

Map of Mukuri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moqori,Moqorī,Moqoṟi,Mukuri,mqry,مقری, Mukuri

Mukuri

Welcome to the Mukuri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukuri. See Mukuri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukuri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mukuri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36722/68.41278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mukuri
  •  
Places near Mukuri

Online Dating

Mukuri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mukuri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukuri, Afghanistan