-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Munday

Map of Munday Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Monday,Munday,mndy,مندی, Munday

Munday

Welcome to the Munday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munday. See Munday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munday area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Munday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72583/68.235
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Munday
  •  
Places near Munday

Online Dating

Munday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Munday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Munday, Afghanistan