-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Awrang

Map of Mulla Awrang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Owrang,Mollā Owrang,Mulla Awrang,Mulla-Aurang,Mullā Awrang,Mullā Awṟang,ملا اورنگ, Mullā Awrang

Mulla Awrang

Welcome to the Mulla Awrang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Awrang. See Mulla Awrang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Awrang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Awrang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21067/67.61838
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:20
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Mulla Awrang
  •  
Places near Mulla Awrang

Online Dating

Mulla Awrang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Awrang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Awrang, Afghanistan