-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Gulan Kala

Map of Mulla Gulan Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molagolan Kala,Molla Golan Kala,Mollā Golān Kalā,Molāgolān Kalā,Mulla Gulan Kala,Mullagulan-Kala,Mullā Gulān Kalā,ملا گلان کلا, Mullā Gulān Kalā

Mulla Gulan Kala

Welcome to the Mulla Gulan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Gulān Kalā. See Mulla Gulan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Gulān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mulla Gulan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24951/68.56812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mulla Gulan Kala
  •  
Places near Mulla Gulan Kala

Online Dating

Mulla Gulan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Gulan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Gulan Kala, Afghanistan