-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Muhibullah

Map of Muhibullah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Makhibbulla,Mohebbollah,Mohebbullah,Moḩebbollāh,Moḩebbullāh,Muhibullah,Muḩibullāh,mhb allh,محب اللـه,محب الله, Muḩibullāh

Muhibullah

Welcome to the Muhibullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩibullāh. See Muhibullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩibullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muhibullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04954/68.29986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:23
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Muhibullah
  •  
Places near Muhibullah

Online Dating

Muhibullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhibullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhibullah, Afghanistan