Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Muhammad Raza Kala

Map of Muhammad Raza Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Radza Kala,Mohammad Reza Kala,Moḩammad Reẕā Kalā,Moḩammaḏ Ṟaḏẕā Kalā,Muhammad Raza Kala,Mukhammedraza-Kala,Muḩammad Raẕā Kalā,mhmd rda kla,Мухаммедраза-Кала,محمد رضا كلا,محمد رضا کلا, Muḩammad Raẕā Kalā

Muhammad Raza Kala

Welcome to the Muhammad Raza Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Raẕā Kalā. See Muhammad Raza Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Raẕā Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Muhammad Raza Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Muhammad Raza Kala
Places near Muhammad Raza Kala

Online Dating

Muhammad Raza Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Raza Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Raza Kala, Afghanistan