Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mukhammedali

Map of Mukhammedali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad `Ali,Mohammed `Ali,Mohd `Ali,Moḩammad ‘Alī,Moḩammeḏ ‘Alī,Moḩḏ ‘Ali,Muhammad `Ali,Mukhammedali,Muḩammad ‘Alī,محمد علی, Mukhammedali


Welcome to the Mukhammedali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukhammedali. See Mukhammedali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukhammedali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mukhammedali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mukhammedali
Places near Mukhammedali

Online Dating

Mukhammedali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mukhammedali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukhammedali, Afghanistan