-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Muhammadak

Map of Muhammadak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohamadak,Mohammadak,Moḩammadak,Moẖamadak,Muhammadak,Muḩammadak,محمدک, Muḩammadak

Muhammadak

Welcome to the Muhammadak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammadak. See Muhammadak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammadak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Muhammadak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15789/67.41861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Muhammadak
  •  
Places near Muhammadak

Online Dating

Muhammadak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammadak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammadak, Afghanistan