-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mughulgay

Map of Mughulgay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Migul'gay,Migul’gay,Mogholgay,Moghulgay,Mughulgay,مغلگی, Mughulgay

Mughulgay

Welcome to the Mughulgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mughulgay. See Mughulgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mughulgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mughulgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4258/67.60065
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Mughulgay
  •  
Places near Mughulgay
Mughulgay (0 km) Dê Chat Kōrūnah (2.1 km) Ḩabīb Kêlay (2.7 km) Tsiliray (3 km) Kishānī (3.5 km) Qādir Khēl (4 km) Chārsālān (4.1 km) Dê Pāyindē Chambar (4.1 km) Jānak (4.4 km) Nasūzī (4.9 km) Mūndī (5 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (5.4 km) Butah Khēl (5.7 km) Hōtak (5.8 km) Zīārat (5.9 km) Aparān (6 km) Pūtī (6.1 km) Dê Sayyidō Khān Kêlay (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Mughulgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mughulgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mughulgay, Afghanistan