Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → mchwn khyl

Map of mchwn khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mochun Khel,Mochun Kheyl,Mochūn Kheyl,Mochūn Khēl,Mocunkhel,Močunkhēl,Muchunkheyl',Muchunkheyl’,mchwn khyl,مچون خيل, مچون خيل

mchwn khyl

Welcome to the mchwn khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is مچون خيل. See mchwn khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of مچون خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of mchwn khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:08
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near mchwn khyl
Places near mchwn khyl

Online Dating

mchwn khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


mchwn khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mchwn khyl, Afghanistan