Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → myrzawal

Map of myrzawal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirzaval',Mirzaval’,Mirzawal,Mīrzāwāl,myrzawal,ميرزاوال, ميرزاوال


Welcome to the myrzawal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ميرزاوال. See myrzawal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ميرزاوال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of myrzawal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near myrzawal
Places near myrzawal

Online Dating

myrzawal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


myrzawal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in myrzawal, Afghanistan