-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mirza Khan

Map of Mirza Khan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Khan,Mīrzā Khān,میرزا خان, Mīrzā Khān

Mirza Khan

Welcome to the Mirza Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Khān. See Mirza Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Khān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Mirza Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6888/67.74086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Mirza Khan
  •  
Places near Mirza Khan

Online Dating

Mirza Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Khan, Afghanistan