Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Miro Wal Mir Khan

Map of Miro Wal Mir Khan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Avval Mir Khan,Mir Awal Mir Khan,Miro Wal Mir Khan,Miroval'mirkhan,Miroval’mirkhan,Mirowal Mirkhan,Miṟōwāl Mīṟkhān,Mīr Avval Mīr Khān,Mīr Awāl Mīr Khān,Mīrō Wāl Mīr Khān,myr awwl myr khan,مير اوول مير خان,میرو وال میر خان, Mīrō Wāl Mīr Khān

Miro Wal Mir Khan

Welcome to the Miro Wal Mir Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrō Wāl Mīr Khān. See Miro Wal Mir Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrō Wāl Mīr Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Miro Wal Mir Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:26
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Miro Wal Mir Khan
Places near Miro Wal Mir Khan

Online Dating

Miro Wal Mir Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Miro Wal Mir Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miro Wal Mir Khan, Afghanistan