-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → myr khyl

Map of myr khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Khel,Mir Kheyl,Mirkhel,Mirkheyl',Mirkheyl’,Mīr Kheyl,Mīr Khēl,Mīṟkhēl,Yangarha,Yāngaṟhā,myr khyl,مير خيل, مير خيل

myr khyl

Welcome to the myr khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is مير خيل. See myr khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of مير خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of myr khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69306/68.26639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near myr khyl
  •  
Places near myr khyl
Mīr Khēl (0.2 km) Alif Khēl (0.5 km) Musa (1.3 km) Ḩamzah (1.4 km) Lalay (1.5 km) Bandah (1.5 km) Shīr Dāgh (2 km) Islām Khēl (2.9 km) Qaryah-ye Sulaīmān (3.1 km) Nūr Khēl (3.2 km) Tangay (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wazīr (3.4 km) Allāh Yār Khēl (3.5 km)

Online Dating

myr khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

myr khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in myr khyl, Afghanistan