Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mir Hasan

Map of Mir Hasan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir,Mir Hasan,Mīr Ḩasan,myr hsn,مير حسن,میر حسن, Mīr Ḩasan

Mir Hasan

Welcome to the Mir Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Ḩasan. See Mir Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mir Hasan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:07
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mir Hasan
Places near Mir Hasan

Online Dating

Mir Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Hasan, Afghanistan