-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mir-Alam

Map of Mir-Alam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir `Alam,Mir-Alam,Mīr ‘Alam,مير علم, Mir-Alam

Mir-Alam

Welcome to the Mir-Alam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mir-Alam. See Mir-Alam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mir-Alam area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mir-Alam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.255/68.32222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Mir-Alam
  •  
Places near Mir-Alam

Online Dating

Mir-Alam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir-Alam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir-Alam, Afghanistan