-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mirak Khel

Map of Mirak Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirak Khel,Mirak Kheyl,Mirakkhel,Mirakkheyl',Mirakkheyl’,Miṟakkhēl,Mīrak Kheyl,Mīrak Khēl,myrk khyl,ميرك خيل,میرک خېل, Mīrak Khēl

Mirak Khel

Welcome to the Mirak Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrak Khēl. See Mirak Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrak Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mirak Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56508/68.21508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Mirak Khel
  •  
Places near Mirak Khel

Online Dating

Mirak Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirak Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirak Khel, Afghanistan