-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Milaw

Map of Milaw Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Milaw,Milāw,Mīlāw,mylaw,ميلاو,میلاو, Mīlāw

Milaw

Welcome to the Milaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīlāw. See Milaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīlāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Milaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02989/68.24985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Milaw
  •  
Places near Milaw

Online Dating

Milaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Milaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Milaw, Afghanistan