-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Mian Qol

Map of Koh-e Mian Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Miankul',Gora Miankul’,Koh-e Mian Qol,Kohe Myanqol,Kohe Myānqōl,Kuh-e Mian Qowl,Kōh-e Mīān Qōl,Kūh-e Mīān Qowl,kwh myan qwl,كوهٔ ميان قول,کوه میان قول, Kōh-e Mīān Qōl

Koh-e Mian Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Mian Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīān Qōl. See Koh-e Mian Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīān Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Mian Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53153/68.07277
  • Altitude: 3474 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mian Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mian Qol

Online Dating

Koh-e Mian Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mian Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mian Qol, Afghanistan