Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mianah Gandab

Map of Mianah Gandab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mayana Gandab,Mayāna Ganḏāb,Miana-Gardab,Mianah Gandab,Mianeh Gandab,Myana Gandab,Myāna Ganḏāb,Mīānah Gandāb,Mīāneh Gandāb,myanh gndab,ميانه گنداب,میانه گند آب, Mīānah Gandāb

Mianah Gandab

Welcome to the Mianah Gandab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Gandāb. See Mianah Gandab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Gandāb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mianah Gandab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Mianah Gandab
Places near Mianah Gandab

Online Dating

Mianah Gandab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mianah Gandab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Gandab, Afghanistan