-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Mianaband

Map of Gora Mianaband Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mianaband,Mianah Band,Mianeh Band,Myanaband,Myānabanḏ,Mīānah Band,Mīāneh Band,myanh bnd,ميانه بند, Gora Mianaband

Gora Mianaband

Welcome to the Gora Mianaband google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Mianaband. See Gora Mianaband photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Mianaband area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Mianaband
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71583/68.04472
  • Altitude: 3621 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Gora Mianaband
  •  
Places near Gora Mianaband

Online Dating

Gora Mianaband Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Mianaband, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Mianaband, Afghanistan