-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mianah Bayd

Map of Mianah Bayd Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianabed,Mianah Bayd,Mianah Bed,Mianah Bid,Mianehbid,Myanabed,Myanbed,Myānabēḏ,Myānbēḏ,Mīānah Bayd,Mīānah Bēd,Mīānah Bīd,Mīānehbīd,میانه بید, Mīānah Bayd

Mianah Bayd

Welcome to the Mianah Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Bayd. See Mianah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mianah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00298/67.80508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:10
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Mianah Bayd
  •  
Places near Mianah Bayd
Mīānah Bayd (0 km) Marbūlāq (1.3 km) Sar-e Bayd (1.9 km) Now Jōy (3.4 km) Shiwqōl (4.8 km) Sabz Sang (6.3 km) Ghowch Qōl (6.8 km) Qarghah-ye Bālā (7.7 km) Surkh Dēwāl (8.9 km) Targhay (9.7 km) Kadūl (10.2 km) Bārīk Jōy (10.3 km) Ōrkah Bābā (10.3 km) Āltān (10.4 km) Qarghah-ye Pā’īn (10.5 km) Dandāb (11 km) Jīl Gumshudah (11.2 km) Bārīkak (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Mianah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Bayd, Afghanistan