Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Maytar Godalay

Map of Maytar Godalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maytar Godalay,Maytar Gōḏalay,Metar Godale,Metar Godali,Metar Gowdeli,Metargudale,Mētar Gowḏelī,Mētar Gōdālī,Mētaṟ Godalē,میتر گوډلی, Maytar Gōḏalay

Maytar Godalay

Welcome to the Maytar Godalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maytar Gōḏalay. See Maytar Godalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maytar Gōḏalay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Maytar Godalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Maytar Godalay
Places near Maytar Godalay

Online Dating

Maytar Godalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maytar Godalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maytar Godalay, Afghanistan