-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Maytar

Map of Maytar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maytar,Metar,Mētar,Mētaṟ,میتر, Maytar

Maytar

Welcome to the Maytar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maytar. See Maytar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maytar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Maytar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44353/68.70505
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:57
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Maytar
  •  
Places near Maytar

Online Dating

Maytar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maytar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maytar, Afghanistan